平成29年度関東学生新進テニス選手権大会
男子シングルス
池添 本戦1R 〇 6-4、6-2 小谷野(法政大)
本戦2R 〇 6-3、7-6(4) 堀内(亜細亜大)
本戦3R 〇 6-2、4-6、6-3 吉田(亜細亜大)
本戦QF ✕ 2-6、6-4、1-6 柚木(法政大)
中村 本戦1R ✕ 3-6、6-7(5) 福田(慶應義塾大)
田中 2次予選SF ✕ 4-6、3-6 横尾(法政大)
李 1次予選2R 〇 8-4 平林(文教大)
1次予選SF 〇 8-1 菅原(大東文化大)
1次予選F ✕ 2-8 藤井(立教大)
市川 本戦1R ✕ 3-6、3-6 佐藤(早稲田大)
上原 1次予選1R 〇 8-3 須田(明治学院大)
1次予選2R 〇 8-1 高野(東京農業大)
1次予選1R 〇 8-2 津森(東京国際大)
1次予選2R ✕ 3-8 権田(慶應義塾大)
髙坂 2次予選SF ✕ 4-6、2-6 賀川(法政大)
合戸 2次予選SF 〇 6-2、0-6、6-2 井平(中央大)
2次予選F 〇 6-1、7-6(5) 廣田(筑波大)
本戦1R ✕ 2-6、4-6 今村(慶應義塾大)
安増 1次予選2R 〇 8-0 町田(桜美林大)
1次予選SF 〇 8-0 真貝(國學院大)
1次予選F 〇 8-0 新井(独協大)
2次予選SF 〇 6-2、6-4 高橋(筑波大)
2次予選F 〇 7-5、6-1 板倉(日本体育大)
本戦1R 〇 6-3、4-6、6-4 松本(早稲田大)
本戦2R ✕ 0-1 ret 佐藤(早稲田大)
和田 1次予選2R ✕ 4-8 佐藤(大東文化大)
小坂 1次予選1R 〇 8-2 本郷(横浜市立大)
1次予選2R 〇 8-0 岩和田(一橋大)
1次予選SF 〇 8-0 工藤(日本体育大)
1次予選F ✕ 1-8 中村(専修大)
坂上 1次予選1R 〇 8-0 礒部(学習院大
1次予選2R ✕ 3-8 枡田(千葉大)
津田 2次予選SF ✕ 0-6、2-6 上島(立教大)
蓮見 2次予選SF 〇 6-1、6-2 青山(東京学芸大)
2次予選F 〇 6-2、6-0 佐藤(専修大)
本戦1R ✕ 6-7(10)、2-6 楠原(法政大)
男子ダブルス
本城・池添 本戦1R 〇 6-4、6-3 上島・早野(立教大)
本戦2R ✕ 4-6、4-6 加藤・吉田(亜細亜大)
中村・髙坂 本戦1R ✕ 4-6、4-6 樋口・木本(早稲田大)
田中・津田 1次予選2R ✕ 6-8 石川・本間(国際基督教大)
合戸・安増 本戦1R ✕ 4-6、3-6 小谷野・藪(法政大)
李・上原 1次予選2R 〇 8-2 俵屋・新保(慶應義塾大)
1次予選SF 〇 8-0 石井・川口(芝浦工業大)
1次予選F ✕ 5-8 畑中・川畑(日本大)
市川・坂上 1次予選2R 〇 8-3 大木・鈴木(千葉商科大)
1次予選SF ✕ 5-8 石澤・賀川(法政大)
和田・田所(中央大) 1次予選1R ✕ 5-8 米田・西野(東京大)
小坂・蓮見 1次予選2R 〇 8-2 竹之内・清水(筑波大)
1次予選SF 〇 8-3 伊藤・眞家(関東学院大)
1次予選F ✕ 4-8 山崎・田中(慶應義塾大)
女子シングルス
斉藤 本戦1R 〇 6-3、6-3 山田(早稲田大)
本戦2R 〇 6-0、6-3 林(東洋学園大)
本戦3R ✕ 6-1、2-6、3-6 原口(山梨学院大)
福田 2次予選SF 〇 6-2、4-6、6-0 反田(慶應義塾大)
2次予選F 〇 6-1、6-0 橋口(東海大)
本戦1R ✕ 1-6、5-7 金山(明治大)
川上 1次予選SF ✕ 1-8 渡邊(筑波大)
江﨑 1次予選SF ✕ w.o. 佐藤(亜細亜大)
竹本 2次予選SF 〇 6-0、6-0 野村(聖心女子大)
2次予選F 〇 6-1、6-0 加藤(東海大)
本戦1R 〇 6-3、6-0 芳士(日本体育大)
本戦2R ✕ 1-6、4-6 倉持(早稲田大)
宮田 本戦1R 〇 6-3、6-3 小松(法政大)
本戦2R ✕ 1-6、4-6 今村(早稲田大)
金山 2次予選SF 〇 6-0、6-1 島村(亜細亜大)
2次予選F 〇 6-4、6-2 池田(日本大)
本戦1R 〇 6-1、7-5 福田(明治大)
本戦2R 〇 6-2、6-3 松本(山梨学院大)
本戦3R ✕ 3-6、3-6 竹内(法政大)
吉田 2次予選SF 〇 6-1、6-1 高木(東洋大)
2次予選F 〇 6-3、6-0 佐藤(東京国際大)
本戦1R ✕ 2-6、3-6 板谷(日本大)
女子ダブルス
福田・竹本 本戦1R ✕ 4-6、6-7(5) 鈴木・高橋(専修大)
江﨑・川上 1次予選SF ✕ 5-8 (東京外国語大)
金山・吉田 1次予選SF 〇 8-0 岸井・川上(東京女子大)
1次予選F 〇 8-1 佐藤・今野(東京国際大)
2次予選SF ✕ 2-6、4-6 木部・渡辺(駒澤大)