MATCH INFO
試合日程・結果
試合結果
2015 春関
2015年5月10日(日) 〜 @有明テニスの森公園他
シングルス | ||||
弓立 | 本戦1R | BYE | ||
本戦2R | 6-1、6-3 | 備前島 | 専修大学 | |
本戦3R | 6-3、7-5 | 韓 | 慶應義塾大学 | |
本戦4R | 3-6、1-6 | 栗林 | 早稲田大学 | |
深田 | 本戦1R | 6-7(3)、6-0、6-2 | 樋口 | 慶應義塾大学 |
本戦2R | 7-5、6-2 | 津島 | 駒澤大学 | |
本戦3R | 1-6、0-6 | 栗林 | 早稲田大学 | |
伊藤 | 本戦1R | BYE | ||
本戦2R | 2-6、5-7 | 韓 | 慶應義塾大学 | |
今 | 二次予選SF | 6-3、6-3 | 笠原 | 上武大学 |
二次予選F | 4-6、1-6 | 坂井 | 早稲田大学 | |
永富 | 本戦1R | BYE | ||
本戦2R | 0-6、2-6 | 逸崎 | 慶應義塾大学 | |
切詰 | 本戦1R | BYE | ||
本戦2R | 6-3、5-7、6-4 | 杉浦 | 早稲田大学 | |
本戦3R | 4-6、2-6 | 谷本 | 慶應義塾大学 | |
澁田 | 本戦1R | BYE | ||
本戦2R | 6-4、6-2 | 野口 | 専修大学 | |
本戦3R | 7-5、7-6(2) | 木島 | 早稲田大学 | |
本戦4R | 6-4、4-6、6-4 | 岩崎 | 早稲田大学 | |
本戦QF | 1-6、0-6 | 栗林 | 早稲田大学 | |
諱 | 本戦1R | BYE | ||
本戦2R | 3-6、6-0、7-5 | 山田 | 法政大学 | |
本戦3R | 6-2、6-1 | 杉本 | 法政大学 | |
本戦4R | 6-7(5)、4-6 | 村上 | 法政大学 | |
西脇 | 本戦1R | BYE | ||
本戦2R | 6-3、6-4 | 中村 | 慶應義塾大学 | |
本戦3R | 3-6、3-6 | 上杉 | 慶應義塾大学 | |
杉田 | 一次予選1R | BYE | ||
一次予選2R | 8-1 | 相良 | 流通経済大学 | |
一次予選SF | 8-1 | 永山 | 横浜国立大学 | |
一次予選F | 8-2 | 宇佐見 | 東海大学 | |
二次予選SF | 6-7(0)、0-6 | 岸田 | 早稲田大学 | |
鈴木 | 二次予選SF | 6-3、6-4 | 大根田 | 東海大学 |
二次予選F | 6-1、1-6、2-6 | 白井 | 亜細亜大学 | |
橋本 | 一次予選1R | BYE | ||
一次予選2R | 8-0 | 石井 | 宇都宮大学 | |
一次予選SF | 8-1 | 中村 | 東洋大学 | |
一次予選F | 8-4 | 佐川 | 神奈川工科大学 | |
二次予選SF | 4-6、6-1、6-4 | 石井 | 日本大学 | |
二次予選F | 6-4、6-2 | 岡本 | 中央大学 | |
本戦1R | 6-7(4)、4-6 | 中村 | 慶應義塾大学 | |
予選コンソレーション1R | 8-6 | 玉腰 | 上武大学 | |
西川 | 一次予選1R | BYE | ||
一次予選2R | 8-0 | 佐藤 | 一橋大学 | |
一次予選SF | 8-1 | ヘルナンデス | 専修大学 | |
一次予選F | 8-4 | 冨岡 | 筑波大学 | |
二次予選SF | 6-4、6-0 | 高野 | 日本大学 | |
二次予選F | 5-7、4-6 | 恒松 | 亜細亜大学 | |
吉見 | 本戦1R | 6-4、7-5 | 菱田 | 中央大学 |
本戦2R | 0-6、1-6 | 上杉 | 慶應義塾大学 | |
田鍋 | 二次予選SF | 6-3、6-7(4)、7-5 | 國定 | 早稲田大学 |
二次予選F | 3-6、6-1、1-6 | 小見山 | 法政大学 | |
中井 | 二次予選SF | 7-6(4)、4-6、0-6 | 畠山 | 慶應義塾大学 |
田中 | 一次予選1R | BYE | ||
一次予選2R | 8-0 | 藤井 | 東海大学 | |
一次予選SF | 8-3 | 大和田 | 日本体育大学 | |
一次予選F | 8-4 | 西條 | 中央大学 | |
二次予選SF | 6-4、6-3 | 川上 | 法政大学 | |
二次予選F | 6-1、6-2 | 小林 | 亜細亜大学 | |
本戦1R | 6-7(6)、7-5、6-0 | 横田 | 慶應義塾大学 | |
本戦2R | 3-6、1-6 | 塚越 | 法政大学 | |
本城 | 一次予選1R | BYE | ||
一次予選2R | 8-0 | 保科 | 横浜国立大学 | |
一次予選SF | 8-0 | 茶志川 | 國學院大學 | |
一次予選F | 8-1 | 金納 | 東京農業大学 | |
二次予選SF | 6-3、6-3 | 伊藤 | 青山学院大学 | |
二次予選F | 6-4、6-3 | 玉木 | 日本体育大学 | |
本戦1R | 4-6、1-6 | 菅野 | 立教大学 | |
予選コンソレーション1R | 8-2 | 青柳 | 日本体育大学 | |
池添 | 一次予選1R | BYE | ||
一次予選2R | 8-0 | 佐伯 | 明治学院大学 | |
一次予選SF | 8-0 | 堀江 | 独協大学 | |
一次予選F | 8-5 | 高橋 | 東京農業大学 | |
二次予選SF | 6-1、4-6、2-6 | 木下 | 上武大学 | |
中村 | 一次予選1R | BYE | ||
一次予選2R | 8-1 | 代 | 東京大学 | |
一次予選SF | 0-8 | 山崎 | 慶應義塾大学 | |
望月 | 一次予選1R | BYE | ||
一次予選2R | 3-8 | 岩崎 | 日本体育大学 | |
ダブルス | ||||
弓立・澁田 | 本戦1R | BYE | ||
本戦2R | 6-1、6-4 | 西岡・大塚 | 亜細亜大学 | |
本戦3R | 6-4、6-2 | 村松・岸田 | 早稲田大学 | |
本戦QF | 2-6、4-6 | 今井・河野 | 早稲田大学 | |
深田・本城 | 二次予選SF | 6-2、6-4 | 仁井田・川畑 | 日本大学 |
二次予選F | 6-3、6-2 | 土居・李 | 亜細亜大学 | |
本戦1R | 4-6、7-5 | 秋山・宮脇 | 亜細亜大学 | |
予選コンソレーション1R | 3-8 | 小畑・山崎 | 慶應義塾大学 | |
伊藤・池添 | 一次予選1R | BYE | ||
一次予選2R | 8-0 | 萩原・小林 | 東京経済大学 | |
一次予選SF | 8-1 | 吉田・佐々木 | 東海大学 | |
一次予選F | 9-7 | 長尾・越川 | 上武大学 | |
二次予選SF | 6-1、6-3 | 平塚・庄野 | 明治学院大学 | |
二次予選F | 2-6、2-6 | 井上・桐生 | 慶應義塾大学 | |
今・切詰 | 本戦1R | 6-1、7-6(5) | 須田・武内 | 中央大学 |
本戦2R | 6-1、7-5 | 韓・逸崎 | 慶應義塾大学 | |
本戦3R | 1-6、6-1、9-11 | 小倉・古田 | 早稲田大学 | |
永富・中村 | 一次予選1R | BYE | ||
一次予選2R | 8-0 | 吉澤・森岡 | 明治学院大学 | |
一次予選SF | 6-8 | 佐藤・林田 | 東海大学 | |
諱・西脇 | 本戦1R | BYE | ||
本戦2R | 6-1、6-3 | 須田・及川 | 順天堂大学・日本大学 | |
本戦3R | 6-3、7-6(8) | 上杉・高田 | 慶應義塾大学 | |
本戦QF | 6-7(2)、3-6 | 松崎・斎藤 | 早稲田大学 | |
杉田・玉城(中央大学) | 一次予選1R | BYE | ||
一次予選2R | 8-2 | 大島・谷口 | 東京学芸大学 | |
一次予選SF | 8-0 | 松本・織田 | 東京大学 | |
一次予選F | 4-8 | 玉腰・笠原 | 上武大学 | |
鈴木・吉見 | 二次予選SF | 6-2、6-2 | 國定・和田 | 早稲田大学 |
二次予選F | 6-3、6-1 | 由井・関谷 | 青山学院大学 | |
本戦1R | 6-7(4)、6-2、4-10 | 大和田・山佐 | 中央大学 | |
予選コンソレーション1R | 8-2 | 木下・近藤 | 上武大学 | |
予選コンソレーション2R | 8-5 | 細田・白井 | 日本大学 | |
西川・中井 | 二次予選SF | 6-4、2-6、3-10 | 斎藤・横田 | 慶應義塾大学 |
田鍋・望月 | 一次予選1R | BYE | ||
一次予選2R | 8-0 | 鈴木・日下 | 千葉商科大学 | |
一次予選SF | 8-4 | 橋本・末次 | 東海大学 | |
一次予選F | 8-4 | 吉田・宮島 | 国際基督教大学 | |
二次予選SF | 2-6、7-6(5)、13-11 | 小林・萬福 | 法政大学 | |
二次予選F | 3-6、2-6 | 小畑・山崎 | 慶應義塾大学 | |
橋本・田中 | 一次予選SF | 4-8 | 中村・山中 | 慶應義塾大学 |